AUTO ASSET LENDING LTD

Company number 06888527

Registered office address
167-169 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPPING STONE FINANCE LIMITED 10 Mar 2010 - 19 Dec 2011
HOME 4 LIFE LTD 27 Apr 2009 - 10 Mar 2010