Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOW & ARROW LIMITED

Company number 06887937

Registered office address
High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
F H INNOVATION LIMITED 27 Apr 2009 - 17 Nov 2011