Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV2 LIMITED

Company number 06886064

Registered office address
James Fletcher, Mainstay, Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Worcester, England, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MP REVERSIONS (NO.10) LIMITED 23 Apr 2009 - 29 Nov 2011