SYNERGATIS PLC

Company number 06885567

Registered office address
The Shard 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARSLEYBROOK PLC 23 Apr 2009 - 19 Jun 2009