Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL COATINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06884828

Registered office address
Sidings House Sidings Court, Lakeside, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN4 5NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL COATINGS SPECIALISTS LIMITED 22 Apr 2009 - 20 Oct 2010