Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APALEIS CHEMICALS LIMITED

Company number 06882045

Registered office address
Msh4139 Rm B 1/F La Bldg 66 Corporation Road, Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTESE LIMITED 16 Apr 2010 - 20 Jun 2013
UNINOVO LIMITED 20 Apr 2009 - 16 Apr 2010