Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MWB EXECUTIVE CENTRES (GUILDFORD) LIMITED

Company number 06878953

Registered office address
1 Burwood Place, London, England, W2 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2023
due by 14 November 2023

Last statement dated 31 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 605 LIMITED 16 Apr 2009 - 21 May 2009