BAY TREE COOKWARE LTD.

Company number 06878585

Registered office address
3 Red Lion Gardens, Rode, Frome, Somerset, England, BA11 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
RED DOG TRADING LTD. 10 Nov 2009 - 02 Jun 2010
PERFECT GOLF CENTRES LIMITED 16 Apr 2009 - 10 Nov 2009