Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABSOLUTE CARBON FILTERS LTD

Company number 06876863

Registered office address
Biopharma House 9, Winnall Valley Road, Winnall, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 0LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PE488 LIMITED 14 Apr 2009 - 18 Oct 2018