Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

8 VBR LIMITED

Company number 06875826

Registered office address
C/O Bunn & Co, 18 Churton Street, London, England, SW1V 2LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2024
due by 30 June 2024

Last statement dated 16 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FEDROSS LIMITED 13 Apr 2009 - 15 May 2009