Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONWY VALLEY WINDOWS AND CONSERVATORIES LTD.

Company number 06875386

Registered office address
13 Trinity Square, Llandudno, North Wales, LL30 2RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MILANO CAFFE' LIMITED 13 Apr 2009 - 23 Jun 2011