Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOREVER MANCHESTER TRADING LIMITED

Company number 06874910

Registered office address
1st Floor Phoenix House, 45 Cross Street, Manchester, England, M2 4JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREVER MANCHESTER LIMITED 09 Apr 2009 - 04 Mar 2016