Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOWLHEAD PROPERTIES (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 06873044

Registered office address
52 Sydney Street, London, SW3 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.441) LIMITED 08 Apr 2009 - 07 May 2009