STORE BOX SELF STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 06872910

Registered office address
5 Beauchamp Court, Victors Way, Barnet, London, United Kingdom, EN5 5TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STORE BOX SOUTH STORAGE LIMITED 10 Jun 2009 - 16 Jun 2009
PARIS 077 LIMITED 07 Apr 2009 - 10 Jun 2009