BLUE OAR LIMITED

Company number 06872521

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 17 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
ASTAIRE GROUP LIMITED 07 Apr 2009 - 11 Jun 2009