Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S & R FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 06872095

Registered office address
15th Floor 6 Bevis Marks, London, England, EC3A 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KING OF PAWN LIMITED 07 Apr 2009 - 22 May 2009