SYNERGATIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06871931

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MALIADRIFT LIMITED 07 Apr 2009 - 19 Jun 2009