Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEORGE SEXTON ASSOCIATES UK LIMITED

Company number 06869635

Registered office address
Bankside 300 Peachman Way, Broadland Business Park, Norwich, Norfolk, NR7 0LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2024
due by 17 April 2024

Last statement dated 3 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GORDONS 150 LIMITED 03 Apr 2009 - 08 Apr 2009