Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVIVA INVESTORS GR SPV 8 LIMITED

Company number 06869607

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2025
due by 17 April 2025

Last statement dated 3 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLWAY VIII LIMITED 03 Apr 2009 - 07 Jan 2013