Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAN(500) LIMITED

Company number 06868126

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY SQUARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Apr 2009 - 07 May 2021