Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE SPIRE FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 06867845

Registered office address
Cawley Priory, South Pallant, Chichester, West Sussex, PO19 1SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTS FOR CHARITIES CLUBS AND SCHOOLS LTD 02 Apr 2009 - 04 Aug 2011