THORN LIMITED

Company number 06866440

Registered office address
8th Floor Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2468 LIMITED 01 Apr 2009 - 16 Apr 2009