Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFETY EAST ANGLIA LIMITED

Company number 06864503

Registered office address
5 Clover Way, Bradwell, Great Yarmouth, NR31 8RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84240 - Public order and safety activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PUWER OFFSHORE LIMITED 31 Mar 2009 - 24 Apr 2018