Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMBRETTA FRANCHISING LIMITED

Company number 06862610

Registered office address
Office 14, Grovelands Business Park West Haddon Road, East Haddon, Northampton, England, NN6 8FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBRETTA SCOOTERS LIMITED 30 Mar 2009 - 16 Jun 2021