ALMA LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 06861685

Registered office address
Suite 2 Unit 28 Slough Business Park, 94 Farnham Road, Slough, England, SL1 3FQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE CLAIMS SERVICE (UK) LIMITED 27 Mar 2009 - 03 Mar 2015