Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ULIVE PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 06861132

Registered office address
3 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RELOAD FESTIVAL LIMITED 24 Feb 2017 - 31 Oct 2017
NAVATO FILMS LIMITED 27 Mar 2009 - 24 Feb 2017