Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGA HEALTHCARE TRUST LIMITED

Company number 06856500

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS HEALTHCARE TRUST LIMITED 24 Mar 2009 - 30 Dec 2016