Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOLAN PICCADILLY LIMITED

Company number 06855403

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2022
due by 6 April 2022

Last statement dated 23 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1155) LIMITED 23 Mar 2009 - 09 Apr 2009