SCOT-TEC SECURE LONDON LTD

Company number 06854814

Registered office address
Office 11 10 Great Russell Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 3BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SCOT-TEC SECURE LTD 21 Mar 2009 - 17 Jun 2009