CORNHILL INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 06853352

Registered office address
Mclaren House, 100 Kings Road, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNHILL CONSTRUCTING LIMITED 20 Mar 2009 - 07 Sep 2009