Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PERSIDES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06853011

Registered office address
Era Building, Cleeve Road, Leatherhead, Surrey, KT22 7SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLSTATE LIMITED 19 Mar 2009 - 31 Mar 2009