BASE ELECTRICS LTD

Company number 06849849

Registered office address
7 Sandy Court Ashleigh Way, Plympton, Plymouth, England, PL7 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27330 - Manufacture of wiring devices
Previous company names
Name Period
BASE LIGHTING LTD 17 Mar 2009 - 02 Aug 2011