AINSDALE LUNCH AND LEISURE

Company number 06846070

Registered office address
Ainsdale Methodist Church, Liverpool Road, Southport, PR8 3NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AINSDALE COMMUNITY CARE 13 Mar 2009 - 17 Nov 2017