Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SEO WORKS LTD

Company number 06845547

Registered office address
Third Floor Balm Green Wing, Fountain Precinct, Sheffield, England, S1 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLICCA QUI LTD 12 Mar 2009 - 12 Sep 2013