Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK SPACE NE LIMITED

Company number 06842604

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE NORTH EAST LIMITED 10 Mar 2009 - 21 Jan 2016