DISPLAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06836900

Registered office address
C/O Alliotts Registrars 4th Floor, Imperial House, 8 Kean Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
D D PLASTIC PRODUCTS LTD 04 Mar 2009 - 09 Jan 2012