Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PINNACLE RECRUITMENT (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 06832740

Registered office address
8th Floor Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINNACLE PEOPLE RECRUITMENT LIMITED 02 Mar 2009 - 11 Jun 2015