GH GRAIN (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 06830076

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTRACROP LIMITED 06 Feb 2019 - 23 Feb 2021
GH2 LIMITED 20 Jul 2009 - 06 Feb 2019
CASTLEGATE 548 LIMITED 25 Feb 2009 - 20 Jul 2009