Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MWS TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 06824227

Registered office address
3 Harmood Grove, London, England, NW1 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MYWORKSEARCH LIMITED 19 Feb 2009 - 04 Jan 2016