Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURORA FASHIONS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06818468

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 24 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SS FASHIONS LIMITED 20 Feb 2009 - 24 Jun 2009
HS 470 LIMITED 13 Feb 2009 - 20 Feb 2009