Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BISHOPSWOOD HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06816214

Registered office address
3 Eastwood Court, Broadwater Road, Romsey, United Kingdom, SO51 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCREST GOLF LIMITED 11 Feb 2009 - 09 Jul 2013