GLOBAL FOOD & CATERING LIMITED

Company number 06815039

Registered office address
271 Park Avenue, Southall, Middlesex, England, UB1 3AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEO SALES LIMITED 18 Apr 2011 - 22 May 2012
MIKOZ LIMITED 10 Feb 2009 - 18 Apr 2011