REGENECO (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 06809141

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIFORD TRY RENEWABLES SERVICES LIMITED 04 Feb 2009 - 19 Aug 2010