REGENECO LIMITED

Company number 06809131

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GALLIFORD TRY RENEWABLES LIMITED 04 Feb 2009 - 19 Aug 2010