RBC (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 06807339

Registered office address
9th Floor 3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4545 - Other building completion
Previous company names
Name Period
RIGBY BUILDING CONTRACTORS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 02 Feb 2009 - 23 Jan 2010