ALEXANDRA'S FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06806862

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 March 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MD56 LTD 02 Feb 2009 - 17 Feb 2009