Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENEWI CUMBRIA LIMITED

Company number 06799850

Registered office address
Dunedin House Auckland Park, Mount Farm, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHANKS CUMBRIA LIMITED 23 Jan 2009 - 09 Oct 2017