Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INNOVA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06798607

Registered office address
Regal House, 14 James Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLUM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Mar 2015 - 16 May 2017
CAPITAL & COUNTIES CG 9 LIMITED 22 Jan 2009 - 25 Mar 2015