SAGA TOURS LIMITED

Company number 06797279

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACROMAS TRANSPORT LIMITED 21 Jan 2009 - 05 Feb 2009