Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MLR NETWORKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06794314

Registered office address
Unit 9 Beeston Court, Stuart Road, Manor Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, England, WA7 1SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PATHFINDER NETWORKS LIMITED 19 Jan 2009 - 19 Feb 2009